Prismodtagere

År Navn (klub)
   
2019 David Jørgensen (gymnastik)
2019 Jesper Thorning (cykelklubben)
2019 Bo Augustsen (badminton) delt pris.
2019 Dorthe Grathwohl (badminton) delt pris.
   
2018 Hanne Lynge Jensen (vhg's bestyrelse)
2018 Susanne Timm (badminton's bestyrelse)
2018 Tine Lynge Augustsen (gymnatik) delt pris.
2018 Mathilde Carlsen (gymnastik) delt pris.  
   
2017 Hans Nielsen (gymnastik og støtteforening) 
2017 Kim Frandsen (badminton)
2017 Majken Jensen (gymnastik)
2017 Thomas Jørgensen
   
2016 Michael Madsen (badminton)
2016 Michael Risegaard Bentsen (vhg bestyrelse)
2016 Irene Rieck
   
2015 Cecilie Scheel Hincke
2015 Anette Hincke
2015 Claus Hincke
 
2014 Dorthe Grathwohl (badminton)
2014 John Poulsen (badminton)
2014 Lars Viggo Andersen
 
2013 Mads Mayn
2013 Grethe Wieslander
2013 Casper Grathwohl
 
2012 Jeanne Sjelborg
2012 Jens Peter Lykke Olsen
2012 Tine Augustsen
 
2011 Rikke Heinricy
2011 Camilla Jensen
2011 Inga Juhl
 
2010 Henrik Timm
2010 Jytte Jensen
2010 Anni Graves
 
2009 Mogens Holgersen (vhg's bestyrelse)
2009 Svend Øvre (gymnastik)
2009 Mads Gjerlufsen
 
2008 Lisbeth Christiansen
2008 Majbritt Nyholm
2008 Arne Andersen
 
2007 Knud Øvre
2007 Jørgen Nyholm (badminton)
2007 Jan Hansen
 
2006 Mikkel Rieck
 
2005 Nicolai Timm
2005 Steen Heinricy
2005 Hanne Schulz
 
2004 Bo Augustsen (badminton)
2004 Lillian Øvre
2004 Mie Holst
 
2003 Anni Petersen
2003 Anne-Birthe Andersen
2003 Søren Andersen
 
2002 Peter Mørk
2002 Per Larsen
2002 Hanne Lynge Jensen
 
2001 Connie villumsen
2001 Mads Nyholm
2001 Signe Ammekilde Nielsen
 
2000 Bente Johnsen
2000 Irene Jensen
2000 Michael Risegaard Bentsen
 
1999 Pia Lundgaard
1999 Majbritt & Jørgen Nyholm
1999 Kim Madsen
 
1998 Maria Madsen
1998 Joyce Elmerkjær
1998 Dorthe Winsløv Henriksen
 
1997 Kaare Jensen
1997 Søren Günther
1997 Ingrid Christensen
 
1996 Kirsten Slott Andersen
1996 Finn Hertz Petersen
1996 Jacob Lundgaard Christensen
 
1995 Peter Berthelsen
1995 Maibritt Hansen
1995 Dennis Gyldenvang
 
1994 Erik Worsøe
1994 Anette Thorsen
1994 Astrid Madsen
 
1993 Hanne Slott
1993 Majbritt Rasmussen
1993 Casper Grathwohl
 
1992 Susanne Andreasen
1992 Vilhelm Elsang
1992 Jane Nielsen
 
1991 Mogens Holgersen
1991 Inga Juul
1991 Per Jensen
 
1990 Jan Madsen
1990 Karsten Andersen
1990 Dorthe Christiansen
 
1989 Finn Petersen
1989 Anni Graves
1989 Claus Hansen
 
1988 Gitte Petersen
1988 Irene Rieck
1988 Bente Johnsen
 
1987 Else Rasmussen
1987 Arne Jensen
1987 Hans Nielsen
 
1986 Lars Kristiansen
1986 Gitte Sonne
1986 Anette Thorsen
 
1985 Anne Magrethe Steffensen
1985 Anne Magrethe Steffensen
1985 Anette Hove
 
1984 Inger Worsøe
1984 Dan Christiansen
1984 Jesper Olsen
 
1983 Svend Aage Mortensen
1983 Karen Olsen
1983 Bo Augustsen (badminton)
 
1982 Jens Lundgaard
1982 Karsten Frandsen
1982 Margit Larsen