Prismodtagere

År Navn (klub)
   
2019 David Jørgensen (VHG Gymnastik)
2019 Jesper Thorning (VHG Cykelklubben)
2019 Bo Augustsen (VHG Badminton) delt pris.
2019 Dorthe Grathwohl (VHG Badminton) delt pris.
   
2018 Hanne Lynge Jensen (VHG's bestyrelse & VHG's Bestyrelse)
2018 Susanne Timm (VHG Badminton's bestyrelse)
2018 Tine Lynge Augustsen (VHG Gymnatik) delt pris.
2018 Mathilde Carlsen (VHG Gymnastik) delt pris.  
   
2017 Hans Nielsen (Gymnastik og Støtteforening) 
2017 Kim Frandsen (VHG Badminton)
2017 Majken Jensen (VHG Gymnastik)
2017 Thomas Jørgensen (VHG Gymnastik)
   
2016 Michael Madsen (VHG Badminton)
2016 Michael Risegaard Bentsen (VHG's bestyrelse)
2016 Irene Rieck (VHG Gymnastik)
   
2015 Cecilie Scheel Hincke (VHG Gymnastik)
2015 Anette Hincke (VHG Motion)
2015 Claus Hincke (VHG Motion)
 
2014 Dorthe Grathwohl (VHG Badminton)
2014 John Poulsen (VHG Badminton)
2014 Lars Viggo Andersen (VHG Motion)
 
2013 Mads Mayn
2013 Grethe Wieslander
2013 Casper Grathwohl (VHG Gymnastik)
 
2012 Jeanne Sjelborg
2012 Jens Peter Lykke Olsen
2012 Tine Augustsen (VHG Gymnastik)
 
2011 Rikke Heinricy (VHG Gymnastik)
2011 Camilla Jensen
2011 Inga Juhl (VHG Gymnastik & VHG's Bestyrelse)
 
2010 Henrik Timm (VHG Badminton)
2010 Jytte Jensen
2010 Anni Graves
 
2009 Mogens Holgersen (VHG's Bestyrelse)
2009 Svend Øvre (VHG Gymnastik)
2009 Mads Gjerlufsen (VHG Motion)
 
2008 Lisbeth Christiansen
2008 Majbritt Nyholm (VHG Motion)
2008 Arne Andersen
 
2007 Knud Øvre
2007 Jørgen Nyholm (VHG Badminton)
2007 Jan Hansen
 
2006 Mikkel Rieck
 
2005 Nicolai Timm (VHG Badminton)
2005 Steen Heinricy
2005 Hanne Schulz
 
2004 Bo Augustsen (VHG Badminton)
2004 Lillian Øvre
2004 Mie Holst
 
2003 Anni Petersen
2003 Anne-Birthe Andersen
2003 Søren Andersen
 
2002 Peter Mørk (VHG Badminton)
2002 Per Larsen
2002 Hanne Lynge Jensen (VHG Badminton)
 
2001 Connie villumsen (VHG Løberne)
2001 Mads Nyholm (VHG Badminton)
2001 Signe Ammekilde Nielsen (VHG Badminton
 
2000 Bente Johnsen (VHG Gymnastik)
2000 Irene Jensen (VHG Gymnastik)
2000 Michael Risegaard Bentsen (VHG's Bestyrelse)
 
1999 Pia Lundgaard
1999 Majbritt & Jørgen Nyholm (VHG Badminton)
1999 Kim Madsen (VHG Badminton)
 
1998 Maria Madsen
1998 Joyce Elmerkjær
1998 Dorthe Winsløv Henriksen
 
1997 Kaare Jensen
1997 Søren Günther
1997 Ingrid Christensen
 
1996 Kirsten Slott Andersen (VHG's Bestyrelse)
1996 Finn Hertz Petersen (VHG Gymnastik)
1996 Jacob Lundgaard Christensen 
 
1995 Peter Berthelsen (VHG's Bestyrelse)
1995 Maibritt Hansen
1995 Dennis Gyldenvang
 
1994 Erik Worsøe
1994 Anette Thorsen
1994 Astrid Madsen (VHG Gymnastik)
 
1993 Hanne Slott (VHG Gymnastik)
1993 Majbritt Rasmussen
1993 Casper Grathwohl
 
1992 Susanne Andreasen
1992 Vilhelm Elsang
1992 Jane Nielsen
 
1991 Mogens Holgersen
1991 Inga Juul
1991 Per Jensen (VHG Badminton)
 
1990 Jan Madsen (VHG Badminton)
1990 Karsten Andersen (VHG's Bestyrelse)
1990 Dorthe Christiansen (VHG Badminton)
 
1989 Finn Petersen
1989 Anni Graves
1989 Claus Hansen
 
1988 Gitte Petersen
1988 Irene Rieck
1988 Bente Johnsen (VHG Gymnastik)
 
1987 Else Rasmussen
1987 Arne Jensen
1987 Hans Nielsen (VHG Gymnastik)
 
1986 Lars Kristiansen
1986 Gitte Sonne
1986 Anette Thorsen
 
1985 Anne Magrethe Steffensen
1985 Anne Magrethe Steffensen
1985 Anette Hove (VHG Badminton)
 
1984 Inger Worsøe
1984 Dan Christiansen
1984 Jesper Olsen
 
1983 Svend Aage Mortensen (VHG Badminton)
1983 Karen Olsen (VHG Gymnastik)
1983 Bo Augustsen (VHG Badminton)
 
1982 Jens Lundgaard
1982 Karsten Frandsen
1982 Margit Larsen